Steeplechase FC · Trang chủ

The Gap Behind the Medal: Vietnamese Athletics and the Audit of Forgotten Numbers The Gap Behind the Medal: Vietnamese Athletics and the Audit of Forgotten Numbers2026-10-21 03:01 When the Results Feed Comes Back Empty: The Quiet Flaw Inside Women's Athletics Coverage When the Results Feed Comes Back Empty: The Quiet Flaw Inside Women's Athletics Coverage2026-10-20 14:41 Ha Long 2026: 15,000 race bibs and the missing 42.195 km Ha Long 2026: 15,000 race bibs and the missing 42.195 km2026-10-20 12:18 Beneath Vietnam's athletics gold rush lies a missing layer of data Beneath Vietnam's athletics gold rush lies a missing layer of data2026-10-20 04:25 Nairobi 2029: When Kenya's 'Progress' Is a Claim Without a Data Column Nairobi 2029: When Kenya's 'Progress' Is a Claim Without a Data Column2026-10-15 12:24 Coe says Kenya doping fight improving ahead of 2029 World Championships Coe says Kenya doping fight improving ahead of 2029 World Championships2026-10-15 10:05 Anatomy of 2:09:10: Kipchoge, a Soft Record and the Eight-and-a-Half-Minute Equation Anatomy of 2:09:10: Kipchoge, a Soft Record and the Eight-and-a-Half-Minute Equation2026-10-13 05:58 Kipchoge wins Melbourne Marathon 2026: the 2:09:10 record and the course dividend Kipchoge wins Melbourne Marathon 2026: the 2:09:10 record and the course dividend2026-10-12 10:58 Trey Lara's Mile 32: The Cardiac-Screening Gap in Mass Marathons Trey Lara's Mile 32: The Cardiac-Screening Gap in Mass Marathons2026-10-11 00:35 Mile 32 and a Heart Never Screened: What the Portland Marathon Left Behind After the Death of Trey Lara Mile 32 and a Heart Never Screened: What the Portland Marathon Left Behind After the Death of Trey Lara2026-10-10 20:00 Mile 20 in Portland: Decoding the Cardiac Arrest of a 25-Year-Old Marathoner Mile 20 in Portland: Decoding the Cardiac Arrest of a 25-Year-Old Marathoner2026-10-10 18:28 Mile 20 at the Portland Marathon: The Cardiac-Screening Gap in Mass-Participation Running Mile 20 at the Portland Marathon: The Cardiac-Screening Gap in Mass-Participation Running2026-10-10 18:13 September 27 at the Asian Games: Three Vietnamese Women's Track Events in One Afternoon, and a Results Column Yet to Speak September 27 at the Asian Games: Three Vietnamese Women's Track Events in One Afternoon, and a Results Column Yet to Speak2026-10-09 06:21 Vietnamese Women's Athletics: The Final Nobody Wrote About and the Data Gap Nobody Fills Vietnamese Women's Athletics: The Final Nobody Wrote About and the Data Gap Nobody Fills2026-10-08 10:58 A Few Millimeters of Sole, a Gold Medal: Equipment Control at the Asian Games and the Price of Precision A Few Millimeters of Sole, a Gold Medal: Equipment Control at the Asian Games and the Price of Precision2026-10-08 00:46 European Athletics Championships 2028: The Record £3m Prize Fund and the Logic of Paying by Placing European Athletics Championships 2028: The Record £3m Prize Fund and the Logic of Paying by Placing2026-10-07 23:15 Amber Heard and the 21km in San Sebastián: When a Celebrity Runs a Half Marathon, Where Do the Numbers Really Point? Amber Heard and the 21km in San Sebastián: When a Celebrity Runs a Half Marathon, Where Do the Numbers Really Point?2026-10-07 17:59 Bednarek Leaves Silver Behind: Budapest Sprint Double at 9.85 and the Olympic Gold Equation Bednarek Leaves Silver Behind: Budapest Sprint Double at 9.85 and the Olympic Gold Equation2026-10-07 03:45 Flawless Analysis Templates, Empty Data: The New Hole in Sports Media Flawless Analysis Templates, Empty Data: The New Hole in Sports Media2026-10-06 22:27 A Fully Framed but Empty Athletics Report: The Line Between Silence and Fabrication A Fully Framed but Empty Athletics Report: The Line Between Silence and Fabrication2026-10-06 05:06 Berlin 2026: Assefa Touched the World Record, Then Let It Slip Away as Her Foot Gave Out Berlin 2026: Assefa Touched the World Record, Then Let It Slip Away as Her Foot Gave Out2026-10-06 00:08 Three Golds Among 348 Athletes: Vietnam's Athletics and the Gap That Has Not Closed at Asiad 20 Three Golds Among 348 Athletes: Vietnam's Athletics and the Gap That Has Not Closed at Asiad 202026-10-05 07:55
Awonder Liang, Hans Niemann, and the Map Hidden Behind a Headline Awonder Liang, Hans Niemann, and the Map Hidden Behind a Headline2026-10-11 19:25 The e5 Push and the Central Gamble: An Invitation from the Italian Game The e5 Push and the Central Gamble: An Invitation from the Italian Game2026-10-07 03:32 2026 U.S. Chess Championships: Caruana Defends the Crown and a Crack in the Media Narrative 2026 U.S. Chess Championships: Caruana Defends the Crown and a Crack in the Media Narrative2026-10-07 00:00 ChessBase Magazine No. 225: Between a Cover Bearing Bent Larsen's Name and What Is Actually Inside the Box ChessBase Magazine No. 225: Between a Cover Bearing Bent Larsen's Name and What Is Actually Inside the Box2026-10-06 14:09 ChessBase Magazine #225: Grandmaster Analysis in the Age of Free Engines ChessBase Magazine #225: Grandmaster Analysis in the Age of Free Engines2026-10-03 07:57 Musk says chess is 'too easy', Chess.com fires back 'Just skill': What the war of words reveals Musk says chess is 'too easy', Chess.com fires back 'Just skill': What the war of words reveals2026-09-06 17:50 European Club Cup 2026: Bayegan Pendik's 2715 Team Average and the 65-Point Gap on Every Board European Club Cup 2026: Bayegan Pendik's 2715 Team Average and the 65-Point Gap on Every Board2026-10-21 02:43 The Ninth Move of Patient Men: When a Queenside Pawn Becomes the Shield of the King's Indian The Ninth Move of Patient Men: When a Queenside Pawn Becomes the Shield of the King's Indian2026-10-19 01:44 Deep Analysis: IM Andrew Martin's Scandinavian Defense Instructional Video and the Marketing Pull of Magnus Carlsen's Brand Deep Analysis: IM Andrew Martin's Scandinavian Defense Instructional Video and the Marketing Pull of Magnus Carlsen's Brand2026-10-13 10:20 The Scotch 'No Longer Fearsome': When a 2026 Anecdote Replaces Theory Data The Scotch 'No Longer Fearsome': When a 2026 Anecdote Replaces Theory Data2026-10-12 00:32 US Chess Championship: Liang Beats Niemann in the Opening Round and the Story Behind the Headline US Chess Championship: Liang Beats Niemann in the Opening Round and the Story Behind the Headline2026-10-11 15:23 Awonder Liang Beats Hans Niemann: The Opening Round in Saint Louis and the Echo Behind a Headline Awonder Liang Beats Hans Niemann: The Opening Round in Saint Louis and the Echo Behind a Headline2026-10-11 15:01 After 1.d4 d5: Wesley So, Awonder Liang and the Spatial Piece at the US Chess Championship After 1.d4 d5: Wesley So, Awonder Liang and the Spatial Piece at the US Chess Championship2026-10-11 14:32 The 7.b3 Move and the Silence Between Two Openings The 7.b3 Move and the Silence Between Two Openings2026-10-10 19:26 Game of the Week #743: The Quiet Storyteller of the Chess World Game of the Week #743: The Quiet Storyteller of the Chess World2026-10-10 05:45 Bodhana Sivanandan: Age 11, Board One, and the 2504 at Samarkand Bodhana Sivanandan: Age 11, Board One, and the 2504 at Samarkand2026-10-09 07:27 The FIDE President, a King's Indian DVD, and a Headline That Named the Wrong Man The FIDE President, a King's Indian DVD, and a Headline That Named the Wrong Man2026-10-09 06:49 Bodhana Sivanandan, 11, and the 3.Bc4 Move: When a Child Rewrites the Entire Sicilian Textbook Bodhana Sivanandan, 11, and the 3.Bc4 Move: When a Child Rewrites the Entire Sicilian Textbook2026-10-09 04:02 Bodhana Sivanandan, 11, on Board One in Samarkand: 6/7 and How to Read a Performance Rating Bodhana Sivanandan, 11, on Board One in Samarkand: 6/7 and How to Read a Performance Rating2026-10-09 02:38
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
9Song Lam Nghe An26761327
10Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
AmoozMag | HospitalGoal | EscolaGoal | DeamCorp FC | NationScore | CBSKS Bóng Đá Số | TempleSmash Bóng Đá