Steeplechase FC · Trang chủ
Domestic FootballOlaha Manh Duc: Vietnam Are Buying a Foothold, Not a Goal2026-10-21 21:16
International FootballPSG 4-2 Barcelona: Three Goals in 14 Minutes Was No Luck — the Steering Was Already Off at Minute 382026-10-21 19:03
Domestic FootballTrung Dat's 40-metre strike: three conditions, one sample and the data void of Vietnam's third tier2026-10-21 16:41
BadmintonIndia at the 2026 Asian Games: Two Load-Bearing Pillars and an Open Fifth Rubber2026-10-21 15:26
VolleyballNebraska at No. 1 in the NCAA's First Top 16: A Records Table Hiding a Schedule Signal2026-10-21 14:14
International Football· Reviews
-
1
PSG 4-2 Barcelona: Three Goals in 14 Minutes Was No Luck — the Steering Was Already Off at Minute 38
-
2
Manchester City: The Verdict Is Unwritten, but the Punishment Has Already Begun
-
3
Mohamed Salah at Trabzonspor: Eight Goals in Eight Games and an Equation Without a Solution
-
4
Silalahi's Nine Goals Across Three Tiers: How Indonesia Should Read the Data Line
-
5
Rade Obrenovic to Referee Lille vs Galatasaray: The Officiating List Is Missing One Line
-
6
Three Words to Paris and the Burden of Lamine Yamal
-
7
Olympiacos 2-0 Panetolikos: Hormiga Gonzalez, the 80th Minute and a Division With the Wrong Denominator
-
8
Three Minutes of VAR, Zero Cards: The Law 12 Gap After Güler's Elbow
Malaysia – Indonesia on September 28: Southeast Asia's Hottest Derby and the Distribution Battle Behind It
The Eleventh Clause: How V.League Loan Deals Turn Into Debt Notices
Long An 0-0 Thep Can Tho: Thieves Cut the Floodlight Cables at Tan An, and a Draw Exposed the Attacking Limits of Both Sides
Indonesia and the Naturalization Gamble: Two Goals in Two Games Expose a Flaw Bigger Than the Scoreline
CA TPHCM vs The Cong Viettel: The Money Is Spent, The Belief Is Not Yet Built
Do Hoang Hen out for three months: “I pushed my body to the limit”
The Tragedy of Giants: When Vietnam Gambled on an Injured Arm
V.League at Midseason: The Pressing Rhythm and the Fitness Race Behind the Table
Youth Academies and the Silent Current Reshaping Vietnamese Football
Olaha Manh Duc: Vietnam Are Buying a Foothold, Not a Goal
Trung Dat's 40-metre strike: three conditions, one sample and the data void of Vietnam's third tier
Four forwards, six goals in four rounds: where Vietnam's attack is actually improving
Cong An TPHCM 1-0 The Cong Viettel: the 67th-minute goal, three VAR reviews and 15 minutes a man down
Four forwards, six goals, three rounds: reading Vietnam's attack by the numbers before the November FIFA window
Six Goals From Four Forwards and the Gap Kim Sang Sik Has Not Closed
BLAST, PGL and the 2027 Calendar Slot: The Unproven Causal Chain Behind the CS2 Team ExodusIn a single press response, BLAST confirmed a round of redundancies spanning...
VCT 2027–2028: When a Partner Slot No Longer Buys a Stage AppearanceOn 19 October 2026, a South Asian esports organisation called Global Esports...
VCT 2027–2028: 32 Partner Slots, Open Qualifiers, and a New Line Between Commercial Contracts and LAN BerthsOn October 19, 2026, an incomplete list surfaced on Sheep Esports, was picked...
VCT 2027–2028: 32 Partnership Slots, and One Org That Left Esports After Missing OutOn October 19, 2026, Sheep Esports published a list of 32 organizations...
Volleyball· Latest
-
1
Nebraska at No. 1 in the NCAA's First Top 16: A Records Table Hiding a Schedule Signal2026-10-21 14:14
-
2
From VakifBank to Saquarema: The Migration Map of a Brazilian Outside Hitter2026-10-21 05:47
-
3
Türkiye at the 2027 World Championship: Their Sixth Place Is Worth Most at the Seeding Table2026-10-20 16:40
-
4
One Spike From Mruzik, a 14-Year-Old Libero, and the Data Gap in Vietnam's Women's Volleyball Championship2026-10-16 18:09
-
5
The Empty Data Column and the Discipline of the Volleyball Writer2026-10-15 19:17
-
6
South American Women's Volleyball: Brazil Retain Favourite Status as Argentina and Colombia Search for the Gap Behind2026-10-11 22:40
-
7
China vs Japan in the Asiad 20 Women's Volleyball Final: The Tactical Battle and the Forgotten Numbers2026-10-11 17:31
-
8
Egypt and Their First Olympic Ticket: When Africa Wrote Its Epic in Unglamorous Numbers2026-10-11 17:07
Asian Games 2026: India Brings 20 Shuttlers, but Only Two Names Carry the Gold
Kumamoto Masters 2026: Shi Yuqi Withdraws, Li Shifeng Takes the Lead for China's Men's Singles
Vietnamese Badminton: The Data Gap Behind the Final Points
Sindhu Collapses in the Third Game of the Asian Games 2026 Quarter-Final: Re-Reading the Match from 21-11 to 10-21
Guernsey Take Gold at Worthing Junior Team Tournament: Nine Wins and the Sediment Nobody Has Excavated
Table Tennis England Hands Out Heritage Honours and Promises Action: 21 Facts, Not a Single Metric
Table Tennis England Members' Day: The Governance Signal Sits in One Line from Eli Baraty
Four Asian Para Games 2026 Bronze Medals: When Vietnamese Table Tennis Learns to Re-read a Scoreboard
Re-reading Vietnam's 2026 Chuncheon Poomsae Gold: Swapping Partners, Keeping the Rhythm, and the Gap Named Korea
Reading a Vietnamese Fight Through Eight Layers of Analysis
GPS Maps and the Whisper of the Ring: When Data Reshapes Vietnam's Martial Arts Narrative
Injury in Professional Combat Sports: The Data Gap Where a Fighter's Career Ends
Asiad 20 Day One: Bui Ngoc Nhi's Repechage Run and Two Bronze Medals Read as One
Dinh Van Tam and the Asiad 20 Silver: When the Left Knee Tells the Story the Medal Dares Not
Allen Submits Duncan in UFC Main Event: When the Scorecard and the Body Tell Different Stories
Combat Sports and the Classification Trap: Why the Wrong Analytical Framework Can Erase an Entire Career
Asiad 20, September 20: Bui Ngoc Nhi's Kata Bronze and the Trap Called 'Two Bronze Medals'
5-0 Against Iran, 0-5 Against Japan: Reading Vietnam's Karate Gold Through the Vote
Raoni Barcelos, the Stretcher, and the Silence After the Fifth Bell in Las Vegas
Tennis· Rankings
-
1
52 Weeks and the Cliff: When the Tennis Rankings Take Back What They Gave2026-10-20 11:37
-
2
Vietnamese Athletics: A Golden Medal Table, and the Half Nobody Measures2026-10-20 00:23
-
3
When the FBR Learns to Sit Down: Lessons from a Negotiation Nobody Wins2026-10-18 02:27
-
4
Noskova withdraws from Wuhan with a left calf injury: When Line 48 of the draw is left empty2026-10-12 10:23
-
5
China Open: Zheng Qinwen Meets Mirra Andreeva — Where Power Collides with Variety2026-10-11 01:32
-
6
WTA Ventures and QQ Music: When Chinese Music Rewrites the Rules of the 2026 China Swing2026-10-01 10:49
-
7
The Strait of Hormuz, PIF and the Risk Premium Nobody Lists on the Transfer Ticker2026-09-27 09:36
Besiktas Stun Bayern: When Nowell and Wilbekin Rewrite the EuroLeague Balance Sheet
Decoding the Tokyo 2026 Olympic Phenomenon: When France Turned the Inverted Ball-Screen into a Weapon Against the USA
Nine Empty Drawers: Why a Good Analyst Must Learn to Say 'Not Enough Data'
Lakers Sign Rafael Castro on an Exhibit 10: A Zero-Risk Move and Three Data Cracks in the Transfer Report
The Gap Behind the Medal: Vietnamese Athletics and the Audit of Forgotten Numbers2026-10-21 03:01
When the Results Feed Comes Back Empty: The Quiet Flaw Inside Women's Athletics Coverage2026-10-20 14:41
Ha Long 2026: 15,000 race bibs and the missing 42.195 km2026-10-20 12:18
Beneath Vietnam's athletics gold rush lies a missing layer of data2026-10-20 04:25
Nairobi 2029: When Kenya's 'Progress' Is a Claim Without a Data Column2026-10-15 12:24
Coe says Kenya doping fight improving ahead of 2029 World Championships2026-10-15 10:05
Anatomy of 2:09:10: Kipchoge, a Soft Record and the Eight-and-a-Half-Minute Equation2026-10-13 05:58
Kipchoge wins Melbourne Marathon 2026: the 2:09:10 record and the course dividend2026-10-12 10:58
Trey Lara's Mile 32: The Cardiac-Screening Gap in Mass Marathons2026-10-11 00:35
Mile 32 and a Heart Never Screened: What the Portland Marathon Left Behind After the Death of Trey Lara2026-10-10 20:00
Mile 20 in Portland: Decoding the Cardiac Arrest of a 25-Year-Old Marathoner2026-10-10 18:28
Mile 20 at the Portland Marathon: The Cardiac-Screening Gap in Mass-Participation Running2026-10-10 18:13
September 27 at the Asian Games: Three Vietnamese Women's Track Events in One Afternoon, and a Results Column Yet to Speak2026-10-09 06:21
Vietnamese Women's Athletics: The Final Nobody Wrote About and the Data Gap Nobody Fills2026-10-08 10:58
A Few Millimeters of Sole, a Gold Medal: Equipment Control at the Asian Games and the Price of Precision2026-10-08 00:46
European Athletics Championships 2028: The Record £3m Prize Fund and the Logic of Paying by Placing2026-10-07 23:15
Amber Heard and the 21km in San Sebastián: When a Celebrity Runs a Half Marathon, Where Do the Numbers Really Point?2026-10-07 17:59
Bednarek Leaves Silver Behind: Budapest Sprint Double at 9.85 and the Olympic Gold Equation2026-10-07 03:45
Flawless Analysis Templates, Empty Data: The New Hole in Sports Media2026-10-06 22:27
A Fully Framed but Empty Athletics Report: The Line Between Silence and Fabrication2026-10-06 05:06
Berlin 2026: Assefa Touched the World Record, Then Let It Slip Away as Her Foot Gave Out2026-10-06 00:08
Three Golds Among 348 Athletes: Vietnam's Athletics and the Gap That Has Not Closed at Asiad 202026-10-05 07:55
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
Vietnamese Swimming After Anh Vien: Reading the Lanes Through Unrewarded SecondsTwo numbers sit on two different result sheets, the same event, the same...
Steenbergen Breaks Own European Record in 100 IM with 56.18 Seconds: A Record Living in a Lane Without the OlympicsIn the results sheet of a swimming World Cup leg, there is a gap of just 0.08...
Vietnam's Swimming Pools and the Data Gap No One Wants to MeasureOn the electronic scoreboard of a national swimming championship held in Hai...
Armbruster Clocks 22.00 in the 50 Fly Prelims: An Australian Record and an All-Comers RecordThe Wall Push Before the Scoreboard At 10 a.m. local time, while the stands...
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
Awonder Liang, Hans Niemann, and the Map Hidden Behind a Headline2026-10-11 19:25
The e5 Push and the Central Gamble: An Invitation from the Italian Game2026-10-07 03:32
2026 U.S. Chess Championships: Caruana Defends the Crown and a Crack in the Media Narrative2026-10-07 00:00
ChessBase Magazine No. 225: Between a Cover Bearing Bent Larsen's Name and What Is Actually Inside the Box2026-10-06 14:09
ChessBase Magazine #225: Grandmaster Analysis in the Age of Free Engines2026-10-03 07:57
Musk says chess is 'too easy', Chess.com fires back 'Just skill': What the war of words reveals2026-09-06 17:50
European Club Cup 2026: Bayegan Pendik's 2715 Team Average and the 65-Point Gap on Every Board2026-10-21 02:43
The Ninth Move of Patient Men: When a Queenside Pawn Becomes the Shield of the King's Indian2026-10-19 01:44
Deep Analysis: IM Andrew Martin's Scandinavian Defense Instructional Video and the Marketing Pull of Magnus Carlsen's Brand2026-10-13 10:20
The Scotch 'No Longer Fearsome': When a 2026 Anecdote Replaces Theory Data2026-10-12 00:32
US Chess Championship: Liang Beats Niemann in the Opening Round and the Story Behind the Headline2026-10-11 15:23
Awonder Liang Beats Hans Niemann: The Opening Round in Saint Louis and the Echo Behind a Headline2026-10-11 15:01
After 1.d4 d5: Wesley So, Awonder Liang and the Spatial Piece at the US Chess Championship2026-10-11 14:32
The 7.b3 Move and the Silence Between Two Openings2026-10-10 19:26
Game of the Week #743: The Quiet Storyteller of the Chess World2026-10-10 05:45
Bodhana Sivanandan: Age 11, Board One, and the 2504 at Samarkand2026-10-09 07:27
The FIDE President, a King's Indian DVD, and a Headline That Named the Wrong Man2026-10-09 06:49
Bodhana Sivanandan, 11, and the 3.Bc4 Move: When a Child Rewrites the Entire Sicilian Textbook2026-10-09 04:02
Bodhana Sivanandan, 11, on Board One in Samarkand: 6/7 and How to Read a Performance Rating2026-10-09 02:38
Chess
The 7.b3 Move and the Silence Between Two OpeningsIn a small hall in Uzbekistan, the game ended before anyone could finish...
Chess
Three Moves, One Decision: Nihal Sarin and How India Chose the Person Over the ScoreboardNihal Sarin held a +2 advantage with thirty minutes left on the clock. Inside...
The 7.b3 Move and the Silence Between Two OpeningsIn a small hall in Uzbekistan, the game ended before anyone could finish...
Chess
Three Moves, One Decision: Nihal Sarin and How India Chose the Person Over the ScoreboardNihal Sarin held a +2 advantage with thirty minutes left on the clock. Inside...
Lewis Hamilton's Dawn Apollo signs multi-year first-look deal with Skydance Sports: the driver as content owner
The Monza Slipstream: How Alpine Wove the Net Behind Gasly's Pole
F1 2026: 5MJ Energy Harvesting Cap at Monza - Regulatory Intervention or Strategic Gamble?
Aston Martin hit rock bottom: The Newey-Honda double puzzle and the opportunity from 2026 regulations
Lawson and the Valuation Problem: From Reserve Seat to Red Bull's Spreadsheet
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
A Lim Kim, the Rain at Hoakalei, and the Art of Controlling Space
Professional Golf: How Capital and Media Rights Rewrite the Rules Between the PGA Tour and LIV Golf
Peter Uihlein disqualified from DP World Tour Q-School opening stage after no-show
Walker Cup 2026: Contrasting Training Philosophies at Lahinch - US Competitive Intensity vs GB&I Technical Focus
When the Data Board Goes Blank: The Information Gap in Professional Golf
Rory McIlroy Wins Big at Singapore Open with Resilient Strategy on Indonesian Golf Course
Golf Equipment Analysis Often Lacks Technical Data: Lessons From Recent Analyses
Four Months of Locked Grass in Adelaide: Kooyonga, LIV Golf, and the Unpaid Invoice
Golf's Transfer Window: Reading Signals Through the Noise of Contracts
Alfred Dunhill Links Round 3: Casey Jarvis leads with irons, not putter
Professional Golf: How Capital and Media Rights Rewrite the Rules Between the PGA Tour and LIV Golf
Four Months of Locked Grass in Adelaide: Kooyonga, LIV Golf, and the Unpaid Invoice
Belfast, best-of-seven and the seeded exodus on opening dayThree lines on the scoreboard at the Waterfront Hall in Belfast on the openin...
Vietnamese Three-Cushion Billiards Enters the Data Era: Why an Average of 1.8 Never Tells the Whole StoryHook Point 50. Tran Quyet Chien lowered his cue, and the arena erupted. At th...
World Nineball Tour Returns to Spain: A $100,000 "Major" and the Variables Still UnlockedEight pool tables are being assembled inside an exhibition hall in Barcelona,...
Michael Holt and the Stolen Frame: The Survival Art of a 48-Year-Old Cueist in ShenzhenIn the opening frame against Kyren Wilson at the 2026 Shenzhen Open, Michael...
Billiards· Hot
-
1
Belfast, best-of-seven and the seeded exodus on opening day
-
2
Vietnamese Three-Cushion Billiards Enters the Data Era: Why an Average of 1.8 Never Tells the Whole Story
-
3
World Nineball Tour Returns to Spain: A $100,000 "Major" and the Variables Still Unlocked
-
4
Michael Holt and the Stolen Frame: The Survival Art of a 48-Year-Old Cueist in Shenzhen
-
5
Insufficient Information Analysis on Billiards: Cannot Evaluate Matches in Detail
-
6
Zhao Xintong After World No.1: The Ceiling Is Still High, the Floor Has Fallen
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An2676132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226


